Crew Roster

CID Name Rating SOP Ground Tower TRACON Enroute Oceanic
1379932 Aghili, Alexander (AX) LOA S3 GC+ TWR+ Area D
1459095 Agustin, Matthew (MA) OBS
1090182 Ash, Kevin (KA) OBS
1488243 Bonaga, Michael (MB) S2 GC+ TWR+
1100087 Cao, Gene (GC) C1 GC+ TWR+ NCT ZOA
1468757 Carcamo, Juan (JJ) OBS
1199631 Chen, He (HC) S2 Minor Minor
1434531 Cheung, Brandon (BC) S1 Minor
815543 Chicoine, Matthew (MC) C3 GC+ TWR+ NCT ZOA
1420340 Chow, Jayden (JC) OBS
1329591 Dadoun, Brandan (BD) C1 GC+ TWR+ NCT ZOA
1298643 Dandurand, Tyler (TD) S1 Minor
1531169 Delaney, Luke (LD) S2 GC+ Minor
1567148 Edmonds, Robert (RE) OBS
1428568 Edwards, Will (WE) OBS
1548761 Enriquez, Brandon (BN) OBS
815458 Everhart, David (DE) S3 GC+ TWR+ Area C
1240191 Everman, Daniel (ED) SUP GC+ TWR+ NCT ZOA
1384720 Feinstein, Evan (EF) LOA S1 Minor
813951 Fries, Mike (MF) C3 GC+ TWR+ Minor
1335177 Gilliam, Jackson (JG) C1 GC+ TWR+ NCT ZOA
1275389 Glottmann, Josh (OK) C3 GC+ TWR+ NCT ZOA
1202237 Gray, Justin (UG) S2 Minor Minor
1581780 Green, Brian (BG) OBS
1431504 Han, Obed (OH) S2 GC+ TWR+
1519217 Heck, Simon (SH) OBS
1444571 Hightower, Nicholas (NI) OBS
1236672 Hirano, Matt (MH) OBS
1528206 Holmes, Chloe (QD) C1 Minor Minor Minor
1377882 Howard, Jack (JH) LOA S1 GC+
1337089 Humphreys, Nick (NH) S3 GC+ TWR+ Area D
1405535 Jackins, Tyler (TJ) S1 GC+
1528004 Koo, Minkyu (MK) LOA OBS
1078107 Kumar, Charan (CK) C1 GC+ TWR+ NCT ZOA
1458254 Lee, Sangmin (SL) OBS
1156372 Lemp, Trevor (LT) C1 GC+ TWR+ NCT ZOA
1508687 Luna, Cameron (RL) S1 Minor
1182145 Mainiero, Michael (MX) S3 GC+ TWR+ NCT
1505858 Major, Nick (NM) LOA S1 GC+
1387367 Maly, Kayden (KL) S1 Minor
1482915 Montoya, Luke (LM) LOA S1 Minor
1569392 Murphree, Josh (JN) LOA OBS
1592317 Nascimento, Breno (BA) OBS
1082318 Navarro, Nick (NA) C1 GC+ TWR+ NCT ZOA
1472772 Nelson, Bill (BE) OBS
874499 Nguyen, Jonathan (JY) OBS
1200795 Nguyen, Dominic (DN) C3 GC+ TWR+ NCT ZOA
1535845 Norris, Grant (GN) OBS
1147372 Null, Ryan (RN) C1 GC+ TWR+ Area C
1392804 Peterson, Douglas (DP) I3 GC+ TWR+ NCT ZOA
1444889 Prensky, Sky (SP) LOA S2 GC+ TWR+
1387149 Price, Reynolds (RC) S2
877566 Radley, Antony (AY) LOA S3 GC+ TWR+ Minor
1482786 Ramirez, Emmy (ZP) S1 GC+
1412624 Reese, Scott (SE) S1 GC+
1217449 Reichstadt, Dylan (DR) OBS
1163160 Romero, Jesse (JR) C1 GC+ TWR+ NCT ZOA
1423316 Saffari, Nick (NS) C1 GC+ TWR+ NCT ZOA
1203809 Salikhov, Maxim (GG) C1 GC+ TWR+ NCT ZOA
810542 Selder, Andrew (AS) C3 GC+ TWR+ Area D
1210194 Skinner, Elliot (ES) C1 GC+ TWR+ NCT ZOA
1520035 Solomon, Zev (ZS) S1 GC+
919571 Tedesco, Matthew (MT) S3 GC+ TWR+ Minor
1577400 Tong, Lance Carter (LN) OBS
865141 Warn, Josh (JW) S2 GC+ TWR+
813047 Warren, Nick (NX) LOA C3 GC+ TWR+ Area C
810036 Wells, Brett (BW) C3 GC+ TWR+ NCT ZOA
1371789 Williams, Darion (DW) S2
1385367 Young, Rowan (RY) C1 GC+ TWR+ NCT ZOA
1365112 Zane, Andrew (AZ) C1 GC+ TWR+ NCT ZOA
1548309 Zhao, Minjing (MZ) OBS

Visiting Roster

CID Name Rating SOP Ground Tower TRACON Enroute Oceanic
1364608 Balatbat, Kyle (KB) I1 GC+ TWR+ Minor
1332592 Boyer, Louis (IH) S3 Minor Minor Minor
1183112 Cochran, Cody (CC) I1 GC+ TWR+ NCT ZOA
1505592 De Guzman, Vincent Eliezer (WM) S2 Minor Minor
1459055 Deschene, Aidan (AD) I3 GC+ Minor Minor
1489532 Holzhauer, Ryan (TM) S3 Minor Minor Minor
858981 Hulse, Adam (AH) LOA C3 GC+ TWR+ NCT ZOA
1467165 Hutchinson, Phil (UK) C1 Minor Minor Minor
1541636 Huynh, Paul (XH) S3 Minor Minor Minor
1475122 Jacklin, Jordan (QY) S1
1441075 Levy, Ben (LB) I1
1453923 Lindsey, Ben (BL) I1
980441 Martin, Justin (JU) C3 GC+ TWR+ NCT ZOA
1314768 McKenzie, Angus (CQ) C1 Minor Minor Minor
1423781 Pang, Jeffrey (JE) S3 Minor Minor Minor
1467186 Park, Juyong (JP) C1 Minor Minor Minor
965346 Parry, Ryan (RP) I1 GC+ TWR+ NCT ZOA
1293257 Patel, Raaj (PR) C3 Minor Minor Minor
1421987 Perez, Emilio (RI) C1 Minor Minor Minor
1463643 Perlman, Noah (NP) I3
1299085 Pham, Gia (GP) LOA C1 GC+ Minor Minor
1499355 Piller, Kevin (BX) S2 Minor Minor
1432921 Polakoff, Daneel (RR) C1
1390809 Pruijmboom, Abigail (AP) S2 Minor Minor
1327540 Raabe, Chris (RB) I1 GC+ TWR+ Area A
925096 Reed, Nicholas (NW) LOA C3 GC+ TWR+ NCT ZOA
1463983 Rhody, Cole (UD) S2 Minor Minor
999230 Robison, Alexandra (II) I1 Minor Minor Minor
1413694 Serligman, Teddy (ST) S2 GC+ TWR+
1215431 Stecki, Robert (RS) S3 Minor Minor Minor
1458784 Thomas, Oliver (OT) I1 GC+ Minor Minor
1206822 Tice, Bradley (YB) GC+ TWR+ NCT ZOA
1394476 Wening, Brandon (WB) I1