Crew Roster

CID Name Rating SOP Ground Tower TRACON Enroute
1432569 Abdollahzadeh, Arvin (AA) OBS
1379932 Aghili, Alexander (AX) S3 GC+ TWR+ Area D
1508180 Bartz, Matt (MR) OBS
1486029 Bloom, Max (AM) OBS
1517351 Boglino, Dominic (DB) OBS
1488243 Bonaga, Michael (MB) S1 Minor
1487081 Burow, Jackson (JB) OBS
1100087 Cao, Gene (GC) C1 GC+ TWR+ NCT ZOA
1434531 cheung, brandon (BC) S1 Minor
815543 Chicoine, Matthew (MC) C3 GC+ TWR+ NCT ZOA
1505396 Cho, Ethan (EC) OBS
1515921 Chu, Ryan (RH) OBS
1183112 Cochran, Cody (CC) I1 GC+ TWR+ NCT ZOA
1421745 Curotto, Brady (BO) S1 Minor
1329591 Dadoun, Brandan (BD) C1 GC+ TWR+ NCT ZOA
1515268 De Souza, Isabela (ID) OBS
1507238 Duncan, Lander (LU) OBS
1476492 Dupart, Brennan (BE) S2 GC+ Minor
1515275 Dutov, Aleksey (AD) OBS
815458 Everhart, David (DE) S3 GC+ TWR+ Area C
1365707 Ferland, Jeff (JF) OBS
1357310 Fok, Sebastian (SF) OBS
1514740 Gavia, Jesse (JV) OBS
1387934 Gilmartin, Leopold (LG) OBS
1275389 Glottmann, Josh (OK) C1 GC+ TWR+ NCT ZOA
1515276 Gorelkin, Vitaliy (VO) OBS
1431504 Han, Obed (OH) S2 GC+ TWR+
1519217 Heck, Simon (SH) OBS
1485395 Heywood, Elliot (EH) OBS
1497018 Hodges, Charles (CO) OBS
1377882 howard, jack (JH) S1 GC+
1337089 Humphreys, Nick (NH) S2 GC+ TWR+ Minor
1515267 Huynh, Hieu (HH) OBS
1475045 ilmberger, luke (LI) OBS
1409005 Iskander, James (JI) OBS
1515269 Ismaeel, Mohammad (MI) OBS
1405535 Jackins, Tyler (TJ) S1 GC+
1439412 james, carter (CJ) S2 GC+ TWR+ Minor
1515792 Kemmis, Michael (MK) OBS
1458788 King, Spencer (SK) LOA OBS
1078107 Kumar, Charan (CK) C1 GC+ TWR+ NCT ZOA
859206 Lee, Rich (RL) C3 Minor Minor Minor
1397956 Leeroybruce, Zhidao (ZL) OBS
1156372 Lemp, Trevor (LT) C1 GC+ TWR+ NCT ZOA
1463398 Lewis, Jacob (JL) S1 GC+
1515272 Linko, Zhanna (ZI) OBS
930663 Long, Timothy Andrew (TO) S3 Minor Minor Minor
1508687 Luna, Cameron (CL) OBS
1182145 Mainiero, Michael (MX) S3 GC+ TWR+ Area B
1505858 Major, Nick (NL) OBS
1515270 Metcalf, Connor (CM) OBS
1482915 Montoya, Luke (LM) OBS
1263824 Nandakumar, Srinath (NA) C1 GC+ TWR+ NCT ZOA
1082318 navarro, nick (NN) C1 GC+ TWR+ NCT ZOA
1200795 Nguyen, Dominic (DN) C1 GC+ TWR+ NCT ZOA
1314106 Nicholson, Matthew (MN)
1147372 Null, Ryan (RN) C1 GC+ TWR+ Area D
1489921 Pandya, Dev (DA) OBS
965346 Parry, Ryan (RP) I1 GC+ TWR+ NCT ZOA
1392804 Peterson, Douglas (DP) I3 GC+ TWR+ NCT ZOA
1515273 Phung, Jason (JP) OBS
1466117 Pierce, Stephen (SI)
1383261 Pitaev, Michael (MP) S1 GC+
1444889 Prensky, Sky (SP) S2 GC+ TWR+
877566 Radley, Antony (AY) S3 GC+ TWR+ Minor
1412624 Reese, Scott (SE) S1 GC+
1515161 Rogers, Joseph (OS)
1411769 Rogers, Matthew (MO) OBS
1163160 Romero, Jesse (JR) C1 GC+ TWR+ NCT ZOA
1423316 Saffari, Nick (NS) C1 GC+ TWR+ NCT ZOA
1203809 Salikhov, Maxim (MS) S2 GC+ TWR+ Minor
810542 Selder, Andrew (AS) C3 GC+ Minor Minor
1452379 Shah, Parth (PS) OBS
1210194 Skinner, Elliot (ES) C1 GC+ TWR+ NCT ZOA
1458096 Valim, Isaac (IV) OBS
865141 Warn, Josh (JW) S1 Minor
813047 Warren, Nick (NX) LOA C3 GC+ TWR+ Area C
810036 Wells, Brett (BW) C3 GC+ TWR+ NCT ZOA
1385367 Young, Rowan (RY) S3 GC+ TWR+ Area D
1365112 Zane, Andrew (AZ) I1 GC+ TWR+ NCT ZOA

Visiting Roster

CID Name ARTCC Rating SOP Ground Tower TRACON Enroute
1364608 Balatbat, Kyle (KB) ZLA I1 GC+ TWR+ Minor
1340261 Cannon, Aaron (AC) ZTL C1 GC+ TWR+ Area A
1440612 Chen, Jimmy (JC) ZFW C1 GC+ TWR+ Area D
1240191 Everman, Daniel (AE) ZMP SUP GC+ TWR+ NCT ZOA
913873 French, David (DF) ZSE C1 Minor Minor Minor
813951 Fries, Mike (MF) ZOA C3 GC+ TWR+ Minor
1335177 Gilliam, Jackson (JG) VATUSA I1 GC+ TWR+ NCT ZOA
1443158 Hindle, Tyler (TH) VATPAC C1
858981 Hulse, Adam (AH) ZTL C3 GC+ TWR+ NCT ZOA
967658 James, Chris (CX) ZDV I1 Minor Minor Minor
980441 Martin, Justin (JY) ZLA C3 GC+ TWR+ NCT ZOA
1097238 Moody, Kevin (KM) ZBW C1 GC+ TWR+ Minor
1038942 Mund-Hoym, Michael (MM) VATUSA SUP GC+ TWR+ NCT ZOA
1423781 Pang, Jeffrey (JE) ZLA S3 Minor Minor Minor
1252683 Quist, Derek (DR) ZHU C1
1327540 Raabe, Chris (RB) ZBW I1 GC+ TWR+ Area A
925096 Reed, Nicholas (NW) ZLA C3 GC+ TWR+ NCT ZOA
1262568 Samuels, Christian (CS) ZTL S3 Minor Minor
1413694 Serligman, Teddy (ST) ZSE S2 GC+ TWR+